Freewrittenprophecy.Com - Info freewrittenprophecy.com

freewrittenprophecy.com receives about 900 unique visitors and 1,170 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.66/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $666.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freewrittenprophecy.com is ranked number 365,461 in the world and 0.00018% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 159.135.48.69. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - freewrittenprophecy.com

How popular is freewrittenprophecy.com?

0.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,000
Pages per Visit:
1.30
Daily Pageviews:
1,170
Alexa Rank:
365,461 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00018%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
02:03
Bounce rate:
52.17%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
2.01%
Referral:
55.52%
Search:
22.50%
Social:
0%
Paid:
19.97%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nigeria 12.4%15.6%15131
Pakistan 7.2%7.0%29839
Ethiopia 6.2%5.5%8257
India 4.6%4.6%213005
Bangladesh 3.8%4.4%21017
Philippines 3.4%3.2%32789
Uganda 2.8%2.9%8278
Ghana 2.6%4.0%7747
Kenya 2.4%2.2%14046
Sri Lanka 1.7%1.9%23234
Zambia 1.4%1.8%6485
Cameroon 1.1%1.5%15989
Nepal 0.6%0.5%20191
Cambodia 0.6%0.8%19679

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freewrittenprophecy.com
100.00%100.00%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush freewrittenprophecy.com
Domain:
  freewrittenprophecy.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is freewrittenprophecy.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freewrittenprophecy.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.66
Monthly Revenue:
$49.80
Yearly Revenue:
$605.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Ethiopia 64$0.53
Nigeria 183$0.48
Uganda 34$0.12
Pakistan 82$0.09
India 54$0.09
Ghana 47$0.08
Bangladesh 51$0.07
Philippines 37$0.06
Kenya 26$0.06
Zambia 21$0.04
Sri Lanka 22$0.02
Cameroon 18$0.02
Cambodia 9$0.01
Nepal 6$0.01

How much money do freewrittenprophecy.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.09
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2.56
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$31.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
54
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,622
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
19,738
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Pakistan 26$0.03
India 15$0.02
Ethiopia 1$0.01
Nigeria 4$0.01
Philippines 3$0.00
Uganda 1$0.00
Ghana 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Kenya 1$0.00
Zambia 0$0.00
Cambodia 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00
Cameroon 0$0.00
Nepal 0$0.00

How much is freewrittenprophecy.com worth?

Website Value:
$666.03

Where is freewrittenprophecy.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
159.135.48.69
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, L.L.C 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 159.135.48.69

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freewrittenprophecy.com load?

Average Load Time:
(10038 ms) 1 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freewrittenprophecy.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.freewrittenprophecy.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Starfield Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 9 17:30:38 2016 GMT
Valid until: May 9 17:30:38 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Starfield Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: Starfield Technologies, Inc., OU=http://certs.starfieldtech.com/repository/
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer: Starfield Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 3 07:00:00 2011 GMT
Valid until: May 3 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freewrittenprophecy.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to freewrittenprophecy.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.4
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 02:35:11 GMT
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: X-Mapping-jaapnioa=72673CDC26597B59A976E32CB6D3FE90; path=/
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=05cdrkqhobk7ade6qri1lb7f37; path=/
Set-Cookie: wfvt_2819636767=5a5ac1e1b34d4; expires=Sun, 14-Jan-2018 03:05:13 GMT; Max-Age=1800; path=/; httponly

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-07-21
Domain Age:
8 years 5 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.wildwestdomains.com...
Domain Name: FREEWRITTENPROPHECY.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: DNS1.STABLETRANSIT.COM
Name Server: DNS2.STABLETRANSIT.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.securepaynet.net/whoischeck.aspx?domain=FREEWRITTENPROPHECY.COM&prog_id=439857

The data contained in this Registrar's Whois database,
while believed by the registrar to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This information
is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you in obtaining
information about domain name registration records. Any use of
this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without
the prior written permission of this registrar. By submitting an
inquiry, you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty.
In particular, you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or
otherwise make possible, dissemination or collection of this data, in
part or in its entirety, for any purpose, such as the transmission of
unsolicited advertising and solicitations of any kind, including spam.
You further agree not to use this data to enable high volume, automated
or robotic electronic processes designed to collect or compile this data
for any purpose, including mining this data for your own personal or
commercial purposes.

Please note: the owner of the domain name is specified in the "registrant" section.
In most cases, the Registrar is not the owner of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FREEWRITTENPROPHECY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1563106056_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.wildwestdomains.com
Registrar URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-22T14:34:37Z
Creation Date: 2009-07-21T18:43:01Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-07-21T18:43:01Z
Registrar: Wild West Domains, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 440
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: DNS1.STABLETRANSIT.COM
Name Server: DNS2.STABLETRANSIT.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-14T02:35:06Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tan.ee
4 secs
dpml.cz
5 secs
guepoint.com
13 secs
mylovedtube.com
15 secs
mymail.palmettohealth.org
32 secs
arctic.is
38 secs
guemsari.com
1 min
agri-land.co.za
1 min
mylordandtaylor.com
1 min
mymail.gianteagle.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freewrittenprophecy.com widget